2019 Alumni


AWARDEES

 
FANNY ELAHI

FANNY ELAHI

RACHEL BENNETT

RACHEL BENNETT

KEI IGARASHI

KEI IGARASHI

 

ATTENDEES

GEORGIA HODES

GEORGIA HODES

MARIA VICTORIA FERNANDEZ

MARIA VICTORIA FERNANDEZ

BING YAO

BING YAO

SARAH HOPP

SARAH HOPP

ERIK JOHNSON

ERIK JOHNSON

TESSA HARRISON

TESSA HARRISON

LAURA CLARKE

LAURA CLARKE

BRIAN GORDON

BRIAN GORDON

ANNA PIMENOVA

ANNA PIMENOVA

SHEA ANDREWS

SHEA ANDREWS

SRIKANT RANGARAJU

SRIKANT RANGARAJU

PHILIP O’HERRON

PHILIP O’HERRON


2018 Alumni


AWARDEES

 
KRISTINE WILCKENS

KRISTINE WILCKENS

SHANNON RISACHER

SHANNON RISACHER

RACHEL BUCKLEY

RACHEL BUCKLEY

 

ATTENDEES

GREGORY DAY

GREGORY DAY

LEON TAI

LEON TAI

CYRIL POTTIER

CYRIL POTTIER

KATHRYN BOWELS

KATHRYN BOWELS

ANTHONY FILIANO

ANTHONY FILIANO

SHANE LIDDELOW

SHANE LIDDELOW

JULIA TCW

JULIA TCW

VERONIQUE BELZIL

VERONIQUE BELZIL

KRISTEN FUNK

KRISTEN FUNK

ELOISE HUDRY

ELOISE HUDRY

TYLER ULLAND

TYLER ULLAND

CHIN HONG TAN

CHIN HONG TAN

 

2017 Alumni


AWARDEES

 
JASON ULRICH

JASON ULRICH

ROBERT HILL

ROBERT HILL

FABIENNE POULAIN

FABIENNE POULAIN

 

ATTENDEES

SUSANNE WEGMAN

SUSANNE WEGMAN

ALAN RENTON

ALAN RENTON

CLEMENT CHOW

CLEMENT CHOW

MARK EBBERT

MARK EBBERT

SILVIA KANG

SILVIA KANG

GERALDINE KRESS

GERALDINE KRESS

KATHERINE GIFFORD

KATHERINE GIFFORD

ANDREW ARRANT

ANDREW ARRANT

ALBERT DAVIS

ALBERT DAVIS

SUSANNE VAN VELUW

SUSANNE VAN VELUW

ZVINKA ZLATAR

ZVINKA ZLATAR

CRISTIAN LASAGNA-REEVES

CRISTIAN LASAGNA-REEVES


2016 Alumni


AWARDEES

 
AI-LING LIN

AI-LING LIN

PANOS ROUSSOS

PANOS ROUSSOS

ANDY SHIH

ANDY SHIH

 

ATTENDEES

CALVIN SHAW

CALVIN SHAW

JOSE BISAMBRA

JOSE BISAMBRA

KATHERINE BANGEN

KATHERINE BANGEN

NATURA MYEKU

NATURA MYEKU

SARAH DEVOS

SARAH DEVOS

TOWFIQUE RAJ

TOWFIQUE RAJ

RODRIGO MEDEIROS

RODRIGO MEDEIROS

CATRINA ROBINSON

CATRINA ROBINSON

TIMOTHY HOHMAN

TIMOTHY HOHMAN

CHIHIRO SATO

CHIHIRO SATO

JILL TURNER

JILL TURNER

ELIZABETH MORMINO

ELIZABETH MORMINO


2015 Alumni


AWARDEES

 
JOSEPH CASTELLANO

JOSEPH CASTELLANO

SWATI RANE

SWATI RANE

SHANNON MCAULEY-RAMBOCH

SHANNON MCAULEY-RAMBOCH

 

ATTENDEES

NOLL CAMPBELL

NOLL CAMPBELL

DONGMING CAI

DONGMING CAI

JEREMY HERSKOWITZ

JEREMY HERSKOWITZ

ANYA BENITEZ

ANYA BENITEZ

ROGER LEFORT

ROGER LEFORT

CELESTE KARCH

CELESTE KARCH

RAHUL DESIKAN

RAHUL DESIKAN

CHADWICK HALES

CHADWICK HALES

REBECCA MELROSE

REBECCA MELROSE

JENNIFER YOKOYAMA

JENNIFER YOKOYAMA

SYED ABID HUSSAINI

SYED ABID HUSSAINI

ANN COHEN

ANN COHEN


2014 Alumni


AWARDEES

 
MELISSA MURRAY

MELISSA MURRAY

HU LI

HU LI

ERIK MUSIEK

ERIK MUSIEK

THOMAS KUKAR

THOMAS KUKAR

CHARNEL MOUSSA

CHARNEL MOUSSA

 

ATTENDEES

 
JUDY PA

JUDY PA

NICHOLAS FITZ

NICHOLAS FITZ

SELAM NEWGASH

SELAM NEWGASH

JOHN FRYER

JOHN FRYER

GRACE LEE

GRACE LEE

 
 
CHISTIANE REITZ

CHISTIANE REITZ

FRANCSCA BARTOLINI

FRANCSCA BARTOLINI

ED PLOWEY

ED PLOWEY

OZIOMA OKONKWO

OZIOMA OKONKWO

XINGLONG WANG

XINGLONG WANG

 
 
 

2013 Alumni


 

AWARDEES

 
CORINNE ENGELMAN

CORINNE ENGELMAN

MARK MEADOWCROFT

MARK MEADOWCROFT

JOHN KAUWE

JOHN KAUWE

SALVATORE ODDO

SALVATORE ODDO

 

ATTENDEES

MARK BURNS

MARK BURNS

ADAM BRICKMAN

ADAM BRICKMAN

JUNGSU KIM

JUNGSU KIM

JOSEPH GOVEAS

JOSEPH GOVEAS

ELS FIEREMANS

ELS FIEREMANS

KARIN SCHON

KARIN SCHON

 
YITSHAK FRANCIS

YITSHAK FRANCIS

ROBERT RISSMAN

ROBERT RISSMAN

MASASHI KITAZAWA

MASASHI KITAZAWA

TOMOHIRO NAKAMURA

TOMOHIRO NAKAMURA

MOLLY ZIMMERMAN

MOLLY ZIMMERMAN